KPC Ladies Auxiliary
www.louisianakpcla.com

 
Home
State Officers
Deceased Members
Senior Division
District One
District Two
District Three
District Four
District Five
District Six
District Seven
Deputy
Junior Division
Emerging Leaders
Upcoming Events
Contact Us
Other Links
Photo Gallery
Announcements/Reminders

District Two
District President
 Janet St. Cyr-Moore
JMOORE985@aol.com

Area Deputies

Janet St. Cyr-Moore
1370 Ashborne Drive
Baton Rouge, LA 70815
dist2js@louisianakpcla.com

Deola K. Ellis
P.O. Box 2212
Reserve, LA 70084
dist2de@louisianakpcla.com
 

AREA COUNSELORS

 

Jacqueline Hunt
Wilferd B. Ricard #116
13614 Hico Drive
Baker, LA 70714
Huntj47@aol.com

Nadine Buggage
Fr. Van Basst #23
126 Jacobs Street
Napoleonville,LA 70390
nadinebuggage@yahoo.com

 

GRAND LADIES

#            NAME                                     COURT

012

LESLIE COATES

ST. FRANCIS XAVIER

018

PRISCILLA TAYLOR

IMMACULATE CONCEPTION

023

EARNESTINE DAGGS

FR. VAN BAAST

037

JANICE SCHONBERG

ST. AUGUSTINE

041

KIMBERLY TRIPEAUX

ST. AUGUSTINE

045

PAULETTE JOSEPH

ST. PHILLIP

065

SANDRA SMITH

OUR LADY OF PROMPT SUCCOR

066

DEOLA K. ELLIS

OUR LADY OF PERPETUAL HELP

116

EVELLA L. QUIETT

WILFRED B. RICARD

118

YVONNE TURNER

ST. FRANCIS X CABRINI

119

TRYMEKA MCCOY

ST. AUBRY 

135

PATRICIA SCHEXNAYDER

ST. JAMES

145

ANGELA CALLOWAY

ST. LUKE

161

SHARON R. STEIB

OUR LADY OF PEACE

165

LILLIAN DICKERSON

FR. EDWARD WALSH

338

TERESA BERGERON

FR. JOHN A. MCSHANE

351

THERESA GREVIOUS

ST. PAUL

 

 Counselors 

#                     Name                         Court 

12                Michelle Taylor          St. Francis Xavier

41               Tabitha Ransom        St. Augustine

23                Andrea Forte'            Fr. Van Baast

37                Myrna Lewis             St. Augustine

66                Jacqueline Lumar       Our Lady Of Perpetual Help

116              Diana C. Allison          Wilfred B. Ricard

119              Wanda Kelly              St. Aubry

135              Jaye Moll                  St. James

161              Cherise Steib             Our Lady Of Peace

338              Wildred Miller             Fr. John A. Mcshane

351              Carla Jones                St. Paul


District Two